• BUKA : Senin sd Jumat 09.15-18.00, Sabtu: 09.15-17.00, TUTUP : Minggu & Libur Nasional
Rp.550.000
5 atau lebih: Rp.545.000
Tambah ke Wishlist Bandingkan
Please choose the available options.
Share Produk ini

Flextreme FL-SFP1000MM V2 SFP Module 1000BaseSX Multimode (untuk HP Procurve)

0 review  0 review
Brand: Flextreme
Kode : Flextreme FL-SFP1000MM V2 (untuk HP Procurve)
Stock : Tersedia
*Jumlah :

Flextreme FL-SFP1000MM V2 (untuk HP Procurve)

SFP Module 1000BaseSX Multi Mode

Compatible HP Procurve ( Switch atau Media Converter Merk Lain, harap hubungi kami)

Garansi : 1 Tahun Full One to One Replacement

The SFP transceiver supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and up to 120km transmission distance with single-mode fiber or 550m with multi-mode fiber.
The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a FP or DFB laser. the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA).
All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The optical output can be disabled by a TTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable.  Tx Fault indicates that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output indicates the loss of an input optical signal of receiver.
The standard serial ID information compatible with SFP MSA describes the transceiver’s capabilities, standard interfaces, manufacturer and other information. The host equipment can access this information via the 2-wire serial bus. For more information, please refer to SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)

FEATURE:
SFP package with LC connector
550m transmission with multi-mode fiber
Up to 120Km transmission with single-mode fiber
+3.3V single power supply
LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
Compatible with CE/RoHS

flextreme-inside.com/fl-sfp1000mm-sfp-module-1000basesx-multi-mode/

Tulis review

Nama Anda *
Rating * Bad             Good

Review Anda * Catatan: Harap tidak memberikan pertanyaan di halaman Review
Masukkan kode verifikasi *