• BUKA : Senin sd Jumat 09.15-18.00, Sabtu: 09.15-17.00, TUTUP : Minggu & Libur Nasional

Netviel Prysmian

Tampil
List / Grid
Tampilkan
Urutkan
Netviel Prysmian  :  (140 items found)
NVL-LOC-ADH-COMP : Loctite Adhesive Compound 680 ( 50ml ) http://www.netviel.com ..
Rp.1.972.000
NVL-LOC-ADH-PREM : Loctitte Adhesive Premir 7659 ( 52ml ) http://www.netviel.com ..
Rp.1.381.000
NVL-SIA-BL : Netviel Adapter Blank Plate http://www.netviel.com ..
Rp.89.000
NVL-SIA-XX-12 : Adapter Plate 12 Port Simplex Fits Up to XX Couplers XX: ST Couplers, FC C..
Rp.158.000
NVL-SIA-XX-06 : Adapter Plate 6 Port Duplex Fits Up to XX Couplers XX: SC Couplers, LC Cou..
Rp.139.000
NVL-FO-AT-XX-XX (Conn.Type - dB) : Attenuator 5dB, 10dB or 15dB FC/SC/LC http://www.netviel.com ..
Rp.395.000
NVL-BFT-50 : NETVIEL® Buffer tubing kits, 50m http://www.netviel.com ..
Rp.395.000
NVL-FO-CG-XX (BL for Black, WH for White color) : Cable Gland for 20mm hole, cable diameter up to..
Rp.70.000
NVL-OTB-DJC : NETVIEL® Dome Joint Closure up to 48 core http://www.netviel.com ..
Rp.888.000
NVL-LC-XX-AC-DPX : Duplex LC XX Adapter Coupler XX = Multimode atau Singlemode htt..
Rp.70.000
NVL-SC-XX-AC-DPX : Duplex SC XX Adapter Coupler XX = Multimode atau Singlemode htt..
Rp.50.000
NVL-FO-6 : NETVIEL® Fan Out Kits 6 ways, 60Cm NVL-FO-12  : NETVIEL® Fan Out Kits 12 ways, 60Cm..
Rp.355.000
NVL-FC-XX-EPO (NVL-Conn.type-MM/SM-EPO) : FC Multimode / Singlemode Connector Epoxy SIMPLEX ..
Rp.40.000
NVL-FC-APC-EPO : FC Singlemode APC Connector Epoxy SIMPLEX http://www.netviel.com ..
Rp.119.000
NVL-OTB-RM-XX : FO OTB Rackmount fix up to XX Port, X U Unloaded X = 1 U, 2U, 3.5U XX = 24 Por..
Rp.1.736.000
NVL-OTB-MB-12 : FO OTB Wallmount Minibox fix up to 12 Port, Unloaded http://www.netviel.co..
Rp.1.085.000
NVL-OTB-WM-24 : FO OTB Wallmount fix up to 24 Port, Unloaded http://www.netviel.com ..
Rp.1.282.000
NVL-FO-FS : Fussion Sleeve / Splice Protector, 60mm, 100 each http://www.netviel.com ..
Rp.198.000
NVL-OTB-IJC : NETVIEL® Inline Joint Closure up to 48 core http://www.netviel.com ..
Rp.1.972.000
NVL-LC-XX-EPO (NVL-Conn.type-MM/SM-EPO) : LC Multimode / Singlemode Connector Epoxy SIMPLEX ..
Rp.70.000